2015 valimiste ringkonnanimekirjad

Ringkond 1: Haabersti-Kristiine-Põhja-Tallinn

577 Neeme Kuningas
578 Külliki Kübarsepp
579 Ants Miller
580 Lii Ramjalg
581 Tõnu Teeveer
582 Ivika Puust 
583 Georg Kirsberg
584 Peeter Kõluvere
585 Magomed Murtuzaliev
586 Kuido Merits
587 Jaanus Paasoja

Ringkond 2: Kesklinn-Lasnamäe-Pirita

588 Andres Herkel 
589 Jevgeni Krištafotvitš
590 Monika Haukanõmm
591 Maris Meriste
592 Raivo Olmet
593 Margus Maidla
594 Jaanus Luka
595 Aleksandr Dormidontov
596 Alar Maas
597 Jaan Riis
598 Aldo Vaino
599 Kulno Kesküla
600 Holger Peel
601 Heldur-Valdek Seeder

Ringkond 3: Mustamäe-Nõmme

602 Ain Lutsepp
603 Sergei Metlev
604 Anne Hansberg
605 Tõnu Ploompuu
606 Tarmo Kaldma
607 Taavi Simson
608 Margus Jaago
609 Eda Heinla
610 Jaan Mihkel Uustalu
611 Ülo Mattheus

Ringkond 4: Harju- ja Raplamaa

612 Artur Talvik 
613 Alar Mutli
614 Tiia Välk
615 Aimar Altosaar
616 Aivar Koitla
617 Katrin Mesilane
618 Priit Kärsna
619 Liisa Ojangu
620 Veiko Herodes
621 Ülle Lennuk
622 Mart Mutso
623 Loit Jõekalda
624 Urmas Kristal
625 Egge Kulbok-Lattik
626 Mati Sarevet
627 Vahur Herm

Ringkond 5: Hiiu-Lääne-Saaremaa

628 Andres Ammas
629 Enn Meri
630 Mikko Nõukas
631 Jüri Lember
632 Arles Taal
633 Olev Vaher
634 Jaan Laats
635 Rinno Lige

Ringkond 6: Lääne-Virumaa

636 Emil Rutiku
637 Elmu Koppelmann 
638 Rein Kotšin
639 Marika Tali
640 Kristo Krumm
641 Veana Heinmets
642 Heiki Hallik

Ringkond 7: Ida-Virumaa

643 Peeter Kapten 
644 Inna Rose
645 Jüri Soone
646 Tamara Luigas
647 Olav Kivirand
648 Evhen Tsybulenko
649 Yury Gordeev
650 Eino Muruste
651 Avo Blankin

Ringkond 8: Järva-Viljandimaa

652 Mati Ilisson 
653 Arlet Palmiste
654 Ain Ostra
655 Ilme Last
656 Väino Rajangu
657 Margus Sardis
658 Olev Rahnu
659 Evi Kirschfeldt
660 Mats Õun

Ringkond 9: Jõgeva-Tartumaa

661 Märt Meesak 
662 Elo Lutsepp
663 Tauno Kure
664 Madis Avi
665 Katrin Hauk
666 Valeria Kaljuorg
667 Heino Kaljurand
668 Raik-Hiio Mikelsaar
669 Agu Rillo
670 Märt Läänemets

Ringkond 10: Tartu linn

671 Krista Aru
672 Jüri Adams
673 Peeter Volkonski
674 Piret Tarto
675 Hannes Klaas
676 Heiki Krips
677 Urmet Külaots
678 Arvo Päike
679 Laili Jõgiaas
680 Kalle Pilt

Ringkond 11: Põlva-Valga-Võrumaa

681 Kaul Nurm
682 Merle Jääger
683 Kalle Kaljuste
684 Ivo Pill
685 Kaie Herkel
686 Urmas Heinaste
687 Eduard Kassin
688 Tanel Valk
689 Silver Saarva
690 Valev Elerand
691 Urmas Ott

Ringkond 12: Pärnumaa

692 Jüri Saar 
693 Kadri Jäätma
694 Elmo Joa
695 Ants Erm
696 Heli Künnapas
697 Johannes Kass
698 Enn Rähn
699 Hillar Vaik
700 Rein Prins
701 Jaanus Ojangu